Πρόγραμμα Πρωταθλήματος Α και Β ΕΠΣΔΑ 2017-2018

Πρόγραμμα Πρωταθλήματος Α και Β ΕΠΣΔΑ 2017-2018

Πρωτάθλημα Α ΕΠΣΔΑ

 

1η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – Σκορπιός Φυλής
Απόλλων Ποντίων – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
Μανδραϊκός – Θρασύβουλος
Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας – Πυρρίχιος Ασπροπύργου
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Ακράτητος Άνω Λιοσίων
ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Μέα Πέραμος
Ρεπό: Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου

2η Αγωνιστική

Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – Πανελευσινιακός
Σκορπιός – Απόλλων Ποντίων
ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – Μανδραϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
Θρασύβουλος – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Πυρρίχιος – Νέα Πέραμος
Ακράτητος – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
 

3η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – Απόλλων Ποντίων
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
Μανδραϊκός – Σκορπιός
Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
Νέα Πέραμος – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Θρασύβουλος
Πυρρίχιος – Ακράτητος
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
 

4η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Πανελευσινιακός
Απόλλων Ποντίων – Μανδραϊκός
Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
Σκορπιός – Βύζας
ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – Ακράτητος
Θρασύβουλος – Πυρρίχιος
Ρεπό: Νέα Πέραμος
 

5η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – Μανδραϊκός
Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας – ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
Βύζας – Απόλλων Ποντίων
Νέα Πέραμος – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Σκορπιός
Πυρρίχιος – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – Θρασύβουλος
Ρεπό: Ακράτητος
 

6η Αγωνιστική

Ηρακλής – Πανελευσινιακός
Μανδραϊκός – Βύζας Μεγάρων
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Νέα Πέραμος
Απόλλων Ποντίων – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – Ακράτητος
Σκορπιός – Πυρρίχιος
ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
Ρεπό: Θρασύβουλος
 

7η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Νέα Πέραμος – Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Μανδραϊκός
Ακράτητος – ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
Πυρρίχιος – Απόλλων Ποντίων
Θρασύβουλος – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – Σκορπιός
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
 

8η Αγωνιστική

Νέα Πέραμος – Πανελευσινιακός
Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
Ηρακλής – Ακράτητος
Μανδραϊκός – Πυρρίχιος
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Θρασύβουλος
Απόλλων – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
Ρεπό: Σκορπιός Φυλής
 

9η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσιναικός – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
Ακράτητος – Νέα Πέραμος
Πυρρίχιος – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Θρασύβουλος – Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – Μανδραϊκός
ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
Σκορπιός – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Ποντίων
 

10η Αγωνιστική

Ακράτητος – Πανελευσινιακός
ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – Πυρρίχιος
Νέα Πέραμος – Θρασύβουλος
Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
Ηρακλής – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Σκορπιός
Απόλλων – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
Ρεπό: Μανδραϊκός
 

11η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – Πυρρίχιος
Θρασύβουλος – Ακράτητος
ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – Νέα Πέραμος
Σκορπιός – Ηρακλής
Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – Μανδραϊκός
Απόλλων – ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
Ρεπό: Βύζας Μεγάρων
 

12η Αγωνιστική

Θρασύβουλος – Πανελευσινιακός
Πυρρίχιος – ΠΑΟΚ μάνδρας
Ακράτητος – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
Νέα Πέραμος – Σκορπιός
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων
Μανδραϊκός – ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
 

13η Αγωνιστική

Πανελευσινιακός – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – θρασύβουλος
Σκορπιός – Ακράτητος
Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
Απόλλων – Νέα Πέραμος
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Μανδραϊκός – Ηρακλής
Ρεπό: Πυρρίχιος
 

14η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική – Πανελευσινιακός
Θρασύβουλος – Σκορπιός
Πυρρίχιος – Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου
Ακράτητος – Απόλλων
ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου – ΑΟ Ζωφριάς
Νέα Πέραμος – Μανδραϊκός
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας
Ρεπό: Πυρρίχιος
 

15η Αγωνιστική

Σκορπιός – ΑΟ Μίμας Μικρασιατική
Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου – ΠΑΟΚ Μάνδρας
Απόλλων – Θρασύβουλος
ΑΟ Ζωφριάς – Πυρρίχιος
Μανδραϊκός – Ακράτητος
Ηρακλής – ΑΕ Ζεφυρίου
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Νέα Πέραμος
Ρεπό: Πανελευσινιακός 
 
 

Πρωτάθλημα Β ΕΠΣΔΑ

  

1η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Μαγούλας – Αίας Παραλίας
Μεγαρικός – Λέων
Ερμής Ανω Λιοσίων – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Λαμπερή Εθνικός Πανοράματος
Κριός Ασπροπύργου – Ικαρος Νεοκτίστων
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ανω Λιοσίων
 

2η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Α.Λ – Αστέρας Μαγούλας
Αίας Παραλίας – Μεγαρικός
Λέων – Λαμπερή
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Κριός
Ικαρος – Εθνικός Παν.
Ρεπό: Ερμής
 

3η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Μαγούλας – Μεγαρικός
Ερμής – Αστέρας Α.Λ
Λαμπερή – Αίας Παραλίας
Ικαρος – Λέων
Εθνικός – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Ρεπό: Κριός
 

4η Αγωνιστική

Ερμής – Αστέρας Μαγούλας
Μεγαρικός – Λαμπερή
Αστέρας Α.Λ – Κριός
Αίας – Ικαρος
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Λέων
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Πανοράματος
 

5η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Μαγούλας – Λαμπερή
Κριός – Ερμής
Ικαρος – Μεγαρικός
Εθνικός – Αστέρας Ανω Λιοσίων
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Αίας Παραλίας
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ Λέων
 

6η Αγωνιστική

Κριός – Αστέρας Μαγούλας
Λαμπερή – Ικαρος
Ερμής – Εθνικός
Μεγαρικός – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Αστέρας Α.Λ – Λέων
Ρεπό: Αίας Παραλίας
 

7η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Μαγούλας – Ικαρος
Εθνικός – Κριός
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Λαμπερή
Λέων – Ερμής
Αίας – Αστέρας Α.Λ –
Ρεπό: Μεγαρικός
 

8η Αγωνιστική

Εθνικός – Αστέρας Μαγούλας
Ικαρος – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Κριός – Λέων
Ερμής – Αίας
Μεγαρικός – Αστέρας Α.Λ
Ρεπό: Λαμπερή Ελευσίνας
 

9η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Μαγούλας – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Λέων – Εθνικός
Αίας – Κριός
Αστέρας Α.Λ – Λαμπερή
Μεγαρικός – Ερμής
Ρεπό: Ικαρος Νεοκτίστων
 

10η Αγωνιστική

Λέων – Αστέρας Μαγούλας
Εθνικός Πανοράματος – Αίας
Ικαρος – Αστέρας Α.Λ
Κριός – Μεγαρικός
Λαμπερή – Ερμής
Ρεπό: Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
 

11η Αγωνιστική

Αίας – Λέων
Αστέρας Α.Λ – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι
Μεγαρικός – Εθνικός
Ερμής – Ικαρος
Λαμπερή – Κριός
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Μαγούλας

Καρυλάκης – Κρεοπωλείο

Related posts